Standings

2016 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVER'S CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Andy YAN318185252542525418255713220
2Kevin TSE481246181121832518090138
3Tin SRITRAI51225000518050154139111
4Filipe SOUZA061011012010152151293
5Henry HO215801215315070
6Roelof BRUINS1251541
7Douglas KHOO0020440200121000034
8Bill O'BRIEN010001048110800033
9Jack LEMVARD3181031
10Terence TSE044022061000028
11Neric WEI081220
12Michael HO010620018
13Narasak ITTIRITPONG215017
14Nattachak HANJITKASEM08816
15Paritat BULBON0167
16YU Kam Cheong0213


AMATEUR DRIVER'S CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Kevin TSE518255182542525525250130218
2Douglas KHOO08122151201003181800098
3Bill O'BRIEN2106088112124151500093
4Terence TSE31515112102151500088
5Michael HO4251850052
6Nattachak HANJITKASEM0004251847
7Neric WEI3181839
8Paritat BULBON0003101528
9YU Kam Cheong012820
10Kenneth MA0060006


2016 STANDINGS
TEAM'S CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Liqui Moly Team Engstler324286353743540633375713313
2TeamWork Motorsport491246191162643526090171
3Team Thailand51225000518050154139111
4Champ Motorsport2251401215515088
5Viper Niza Racing125170440200121000075
6Vattana Motorsport5331048
7Roadstar Racing Team065022061000031
8Son Veng Racing Team081220
9TBN MK ihere Racing Team08816
10Sloth Racing0167

WSC Asia Ltd
44 Jalan Kemajuan
Section 12/18
Petaling Jaya 46200
Malaysia

 

 

Log in or create an account